fb

Busan • Outdoor/Nature

[Busan] Busan Cultural Private Day Tour

Save hassle, visit 4 places in Busan within one day !

76 Km
10 Hours
Total Distance 76 Km
Overall Time 10 Hours

Busan Station

08:00

Choryang 2(i)-dong, Busan, South Korea
( 부산광역시 초량2동 )

0.5 - 1 Hours

Taejongdae Park

09:00 - 10:30

24 Jeonmang-ro, Dongsam 2(i)-dong, Yeongdo-gu, Busan, South Korea
( 부산광역시 영도구 동삼2동 전망로 24 )

0.75 Hours

Songdo Cloud Trails

11:15 - 13:15

129-4 Amnam-dong, Seo-gu, Busan, South Korea
( 부산광역시 서구 암남동 129-4 )

0.5 Hours

Gamcheon Culture Village

13:45 - 15:15

10-13 Gamcheon-dong, Saha-gu, Busan, South Korea
( 부산광역시 사하구 감천동 10-13 )

1 Hours

Haedong Yonggungsa

16:15 - 17:15

86 Yonggung-gil, Gijang-eup, Gijang, Busan, South Korea
( 부산광역시 기장군 기장읍 용궁길 86 )

0.75 Hours

Busan Station

18:00

Choryang 2(i)-dong, Busan, South Korea
( 부산광역시 초량2동 )

This is only a sample that other users have already tried out! Feel free to customize your own course during the booking process :)

DRIVING TIME

- Estimated travel time under no traffic - please use as reference only
- Indiway or driver is not responsible for actual travel time

SUGGESTED DURATION OF VISIT

- Please use as reference only.

TYPE OF CAR

* Final price may vary depending on your pickup location, date and time. Includes vehicle-related cost (driver, fuel, toll, tip) and does NOT include admission ticket.

7-seater Van

6 8
US$ 256.34

17-seater Bus

17 0
US$ 276.74

24-seater Bus

24 9
US$ 307.79

44-seater Coach

44 60
US$ 431.97
This is a sample course other users have tried out! Feel free to customize your own course during the booking process :) Close
go top