fb

Seoul • K-Pop/K-Drama

One Day K-pop Tour in Seoul

Visit the sites of the famous K pop entertainment companies and shopping in South Korea, a whole day tour customized for K-pop fan. You are may have a chance to meet your idol or celebrities.

46 Km
10 Hours
Total Distance 46 Km
Overall Time 10 Hours

Seoul, South Korea

10:30

Seoul, South Korea
( 서울특별시 )

0.5 Hours

AND HERE CAFE

11:00 - 12:00

31-14 Dongsung-dong, Jongno-gu, Seoul, South Korea
( 서울특별시 종로구 동숭동 31-14 )

1 Hours

YG Entertainment

13:00 - 14:00

397-5 Hapjeong-dong, Mapo-gu, Seoul, South Korea
( 서울특별시 마포구 합정동 397-5 )

1 Hours

BigHit Entertainmnt

15:00 - 16:00

South Korea, Seoul, Gangnam-gu, Nonhyeon 1(il)-dong, Dosan-daero 16-gil, 13-20
( 서울특별시 강남구 논현2동 )

0.25 Hours

JYP Entertainment

16:15 - 17:15

41 Apgujeong-ro 79-gil, Cheongdam-dong, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
( 서울특별시 강남구 청담동 압구정로79길 41 )

0.5 Hours

Gangnam Station

17:45 - 19:45

Yeoksam 1(il)-dong, Seoul, South Korea
( 서울특별시 역삼1동 )

0.75 Hours

Seoul, South Korea

20:30

Seoul, South Korea
( 서울특별시 )

This is only a sample that other users have already tried out! Feel free to customize your own course during the booking process :)

DRIVING TIME

- Estimated travel time under no traffic - please use as reference only
- Indiway or driver is not responsible for actual travel time

SUGGESTED DURATION OF VISIT

- Please use as reference only.

TYPE OF CAR

* Final price may vary depending on your pickup location, date and time. Includes vehicle-related cost (driver, fuel, toll, tip) and does NOT include admission ticket.

4-seater Taxi

4 0
US$ 283.84

7-seater Van

6 8
US$ 308.68

10-seater Bus

10 10
US$ 353.91

10-seater Van

8 2
US$ 308.68

13-seater Benz Bus

13 13
US$ 449.71

13-seater Bus

13 7
US$ 460.35

17-seater Bus

17 0
US$ 345.93

24-seater Bus

24 9
US$ 367.22
This is a sample course other users have tried out! Feel free to customize your own course during the booking process :) Close
go top